A
Candiss Addison Business Manager II
Paul Alberto Dean
B
Kashira A. Baker Administrative Coordinator
Gwendolyn Benson Clinical Associate Professor
Reginald G. Brewer PC Systems Manager
David Brown Administrative Coordinator
Anita Bryant Program Specialist - Georgia's Troops to Teachers
C
Yunkyung Chang-Hoffman assistant director of international programs
Leslie Currah Academic Specialist - Georgia ONmyLINE
D
Sam Daniel PC Systems Specialist, Lead
LaTonya Drayden Data Administrator
LaTonya Drayden Data Administrator
Carrie Dumas Staff Assistant
E
Darius Evans Administrative Coordinator
F
Jose Ferrell PC Systems Specialist
Kim Ford Staff Assistant
Laurie Forstner Project Coordinator
G
MaryAnne Gaunt Associate Director of the Principals Center
Matt Gillett Administrative Officer
H
Glenda Haliburton College Human Resources Officer
Katara Harding Administrative Assistant
Heather Henley Sr. Administrative Coordinator, Human Resources
J
Shea Johnson Academic Advisor
Robert (Randy) Jones Director
Randy Jones Director, Information Systems and Technology
Dean Jordan Director of Development
Ashtria Jordan Business Manager II
K
Bejanae Kareem STEM Project Coordinator
Gwendolyn Ann Kearney Administrative Coordinator - Grants
Nancy Keita Director
L
Michelle Lee Administrative Coordinator
Katie Lowry Business Manager
M
Crystal Maddox College Finance Officer
Toni Marcovecchio College Technology Coordinator
Michelle McKnight Administrative Assistant
Gabriela McNicoll Assistant Director
J. Esha McTizic Administrative Coordinator
Hillary Meister Web Coordinator
Tim Merritt Educational Technology Specialist
Claire Miller Public Relations Specialist
O
Susan Ogletree Director, Educational Research Bureau
P
Tyanne Pethel Director of the Office of Field Placements
R
Jamillah R. Administrative Coordinator, Sr.
Stephen Rosner Business Services Officer
S
Phyllislorena Smiley Administrative Coordinator
Jennifer Sukanek Admissions Specialist
T
Shaleen Tibbs Administrative Coordinator
Angela Turk Director of Communications
Dwayne Turner PC Systems Specialist, Lead
W
Holbert White IT Specialist, Intermediate
Carla Woods Academic Advisor III
 
Grab some school supplies and mark your calendars for @AlonzoACrimCUEE's Sidenote: A Night of Soul and Service! via @gsucoe 18 hours ago